Skip to content
HALLOWEEN SALESHOP NOW
Omega Walk
Search
Account Search Cart
  • Home
  • Sale
  • Women
    • Nurse Work Shoes
    • Orthopedic Shoes
    • Orthopedic Sandals
    • Sneakers
    • Winter Shoes
    • Barefoot
    • Activewear
  • Men
  • Accessories
    • Premium Insoles
    • Compression Socks
  • Support
    • Size Guide
    • Tracking
    • Help Centre
    • Contact Us

stock clearance sale

Filter
6 products
Sort by
Most relevantBest sellingAlphabetically, A-ZPrice, low to highPrice, high to lowDate, old to newDate, new to old
Filters
Sort by
Low top leather sneakers for menMEN SHOES-18-White-37Omega Walk
Low top leather sneakers for menMEN SHOES-18-White-37Omega Walk
Low top leather sneakers for menMEN SHOES-18-Black-37Omega Walk
50% off
Low top leather sneakers for men
Sale price $44.95 CAD Regular price $90.00
Halloween Sale
White
Low top leather sneakers for menMEN SHOES-18-White-37Omega Walk
Black
Low top leather sneakers for menMEN SHOES-18-Black-37Omega Walk
Omega Walk Essentials 2.0 for WomenM154-CHARCOAL BLACK-37Omega Walk
Omega Walk Essentials 2.0 for WomenM154-CHARCOAL BLACK-37Omega Walk
Omega Walk Essentials 2.0 for WomenM154-WATER MELON-37Omega Walk
Omega Walk Essentials 2.0 for WomenM154-CHARCOAL BLACK-37Omega Walk
Omega Walk Essentials 2.0 for WomenM154-GREEN APPLE-37Omega Walk
Omega Walk Essentials 2.0 for WomenM154-GREY-37Omega Walk
71% off
Omega Walk Essentials 2.0 for Women
Sale price $18.95 CAD Regular price $65.00
Halloween Sale
Charcoal Black
Omega Walk Essentials 2.0 for WomenM154-CHARCOAL BLACK-37Omega Walk
Green Apple
Omega Walk Essentials 2.0 for WomenM154-GREEN APPLE-37Omega Walk
Water Melon
Omega Walk Essentials 2.0 for WomenM154-WATER MELON-37Omega Walk
Grey
Omega Walk Essentials 2.0 for WomenM154-GREY-37Omega Walk
+ 1 more
Orthobud - Omega Walk - Instyle-Comfortable-Sneakers-Black-35
Orthobud - Omega Walk - Instyle-Comfortable-Sneakers-Pink-35
Orthobud - Omega Walk - Instyle-Comfortable-Sneakers-Blue-35
Orthobud - Omega Walk - Instyle-Comfortable-Sneakers-Orange-35
Orthobud - Omega Walk - Instyle-Comfortable-Sneakers-Red-39
63% off
Orthobud
Orthopedic Shoes with Air Cushion
Sale price $29.95 CAD Regular price $79.95
Halloween Sale
Black
Orthobud - Omega Walk - Instyle-Comfortable-Sneakers-Black-35
Pink
Orthobud - Omega Walk - Instyle-Comfortable-Sneakers-Pink-35
Blue
Orthobud - Omega Walk - Instyle-Comfortable-Sneakers-Blue-35
Orange
Orthobud - Omega Walk - Instyle-Comfortable-Sneakers-Orange-35
Red
Orthobud - Omega Walk - Instyle-Comfortable-Sneakers-Red-39
+ 2 more
Stylish walking sneakers for womenM32-RED-35Omega Walk
Stylish walking sneakers for womenM32-RED-35Omega Walk
Stylish walking sneakers for womenM32-BLACK-35Omega Walk
Stylish walking sneakers for womenM32-PINK-35Omega Walk
Stylish walking sneakers for womenM32-PURPLE-35Omega Walk
Stylish walking sneakers for womenM32-GREEN-35Omega Walk
63% off
Stylish walking sneakers for women
Sale price $21.95 CAD Regular price $60.00
Halloween Sale
Pink
Stylish walking sneakers for womenM32-PINK-35Omega Walk
Green
Stylish walking sneakers for womenM32-GREEN-35Omega Walk
Purple
Stylish walking sneakers for womenM32-PURPLE-35Omega Walk
Red
Stylish walking sneakers for womenM32-RED-35Omega Walk
Navy Blue
Stylish walking sneakers for womenM32-BLACK-35Omega Walk
+ 2 more
VerveM37-BLACK-35Omega Walk
VerveM37-BLACK-35Omega Walk
VerveM37-BEIGE-35Omega Walk
VerveM37-WHITE-35Omega Walk
VerveM37-GREEN-35Omega Walk
67% off
Verve
Colorblock Knitted Sneakers
Sale price $29.95 CAD Regular price $90.00
Halloween Sale
Black
VerveM37-BLACK-35Omega Walk
Beige
VerveM37-BEIGE-35Omega Walk
White
VerveM37-WHITE-35Omega Walk
Green
VerveM37-GREEN-35Omega Walk
+ 1 more
Women's Ultra comfortable shoesM193-Pink-35Omega Walk
Women's Ultra comfortable shoesM193-Pink-35Omega Walk
Women's Ultra comfortable shoesM193-White-35Omega Walk
Women's Ultra comfortable shoesM193-Black-35Omega Walk
62% off
Women's Ultra comfortable shoes
Sale price $22.95 CAD Regular price $59.95
Halloween Sale
Black
Women's Ultra comfortable shoesM193-Black-35Omega Walk
White
Women's Ultra comfortable shoesM193-White-35Omega Walk
Pink
Women's Ultra comfortable shoesM193-Pink-35Omega Walk
Satisfaction Guarantee
Secure Checkout
Great Value
Worldwide Delivery
Omega Walk

Your one-step online shop for today's most classic and trendy shoes.

  • Facebook
  • YouTube
  • Instagram
  • Pinterest
Quick links
  • About Us
  • Privacy Policy
  • Refund Policy
  • Shipping Policy
  • Terms Of Services
Info
  • Help Centre & FAQs
  • Size Guide
  • Contact Us
  • Search
Exclusive Offers

Sign up for exclusive discounts, events and more.

American Express Apple Pay Bancontact Google Pay iDEAL Wero Mastercard Shop Pay Union Pay Visa
  • Canada (CAD $)
© 2026 Omega Walk.